MASK, FENDERS

*#REQ indicates the total pieces used to complete the assembly. Price shown is per piece. Order the total number of pieces needed for repair.
1
9300801003330
Front fender cpl. black
1
2
J031050161
Panhead screw with shoulder
6
3
93308020100
Belly Pan
1
4
93008020060
Screw M6X1X9
4
5
J031050106
screw butn hd-m5x0.8xl10xprecoat
1
6
94308021020
Front spoiler bracket right
1
7
94308021010
Front spoiler bracket left
1
8
J800000600401
Sleeve 6.2x4x9
1
9
J025060144
Hexagon srew M6X14
4
10
J900000501001
Hexagon collar screw M5x10
2
11
93008042100C1
D250 MY20 ST COWL RH EB BL
1
13
J031050123
Lens head screw M5X12
2
15
93008041100C1
D250 MY20 ST COWL LH EB BL
1
16
90108050001
CLIP NUT M5
6
19
93008083010
Clip Nut M5
2
20
93008015010
Protection rubber
1
21
93009059000
Washer nylon
6
22
90808016000
REAR FENDER EXT.
1
23
90508006003
AH SCREW M6X1X20
4
24
90102031010
HEX NUT M5 AF8
2
25
90514044000
REFLECTOR MOUNTING
1
26
J005050123
FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X12 PH
2
27
90514045000
REFLECTOR
1
28
90204060001
HH COLLAR NUT
1
29
93008019000
Tail end lower part
1
31
J025060226
Hex collar screw M6X22
4
32
90508008001
AH SCREW M8X20
4
33
9300800100030
Side mask right LED black
1
34
9300802400030
Side mask left LED black
1
35
J981030101
Lens head screw M3,5X10
6
36
J125040003
Washer plain small 4.5X8X0.5XBLK
6
37
90508006001
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12
2
38
93008015150
License plate holder support, cover
1
39
93008015300
Licence plate holder support
1
40
90508016001
Nut nyloc flanged M6X1XHT.9.1
2