MASK, FENDERS

*#REQ indicates the total pieces used to complete the assembly. Price shown is per piece. Order the total number of pieces needed for repair.
1
5480800701004
START NUMBER PLATE ORANGE 03 This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
3
54808019100
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE (replaces 54808019000)
1
4
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6 (replaces 0017060204)
1
5
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30 (replaces 0014060153)
1
7
5030801020004
FENDER FRONT ORANGE 02 This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
9
54808020000
SPACER BUSHING 03
4
11
0014060203
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
4
20
5480801310004
REAR PART EXC ORANGE 04 (replaces 5480801300004)
1
22
50314057050
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
1
23
54807048000
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING 03
1
24
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 (replaces 0015060253)
1
25
79608152000
BUSH 6X11X16X5 MM (replaces 50308052000)
1
26
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 (replaces 0015060163)
1
28
59003001099
METAMOLL 90X45X3MM 03
1