LUBRICATING SYSTEM

*#REQ indicates the total pieces used to complete the assembly. Price shown is per piece. Order the total number of pieces needed for repair.
1
59038002000
OIL PUMP SHAFT This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
2
59038011010
OILPUMP ROTOR CPL. 10MM G-73R
1
3
59038011012
OILPUMP ROTOR 12MM G-95R/003
1
4
58438001000
OIL PUMP GEAR 26-T
1
5
59038004000
OIL PUMP COVER L/S
1
6
59038003000
OIL PUMP COVER R/S 8MM
1
7
0025050166
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 (replaces 0015050163)
6
8
0984050122
AH SCREW DIN6912-M 5X12 This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
2
Call for Information
11
59038041000
OIL FILTER COVER RACING
2
12
58038005100
OIL FILTER LONG
1
13
59038046144
OIL FILTER SHORT WITH GASKET (replaces 59038046100)
1
14
0402251980
NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
1
15
0402251180
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 2,5X11,8
2
16
58038029000
BANJO BOLT M8X1 (replaces 58038030000)
1
17
59038029000
JET SCREW "100" M8X1 WS=12
1
18
0603082121
SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
4
19
59438035000
OIL LINE 450 '03 This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
20
0770400025
O-RING 40,00X2,50 NBR 70
2
21
59038017100
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13 (replaces 59038017000)
1
22
59038016200
OIL SCREEN (replaces 59038016000)
1
23
0770125015
O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR
2
24
0770020170
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
1
25
58038007755
STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
1
26
0799060000
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
1
27
58405098000
RUBBERBUFFER 8X17X10 SILENC'97
1