CYLINDER HEAD

*#REQ indicates the total pieces used to complete the assembly. Price shown is per piece. Order the total number of pieces needed for repair.
1
77036020000
CYLINDER HEAD CPL. This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
2
77030036000
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 05
1
3
77036052000
VALVE COVER 05 This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
1
Call for Information
4
77036053000
VALVE COVER GASKET 05
1
5
77036055100
VALVE COVER SCR. M6X12 WS10 07 (replaces 77036055000)
3
6
77036054250
RUBBER GASKET FOR SCREW 05 (replaces 77036054050)
3
7
77036052050
COVER PLATE BREATHER 05
1
8
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K (replaces 0009050103)
2
9
60038082000
ANGLE CONNECTOR LC8 03
1
10
0770080020
O-RING 8X2 SILICONE
1
11
77036081000
SPECIAL SCREW M7X73 WS 10
2
12
77036080000
SPECIAL SCREW M7X40 WS10
6
14
77036024000
COLLAR NUT 7X1 05
2
15
77036023000
STUD 7X1 05
2
16
77036020150
BUSH SUPPORT A.BRIDGE CPL '05
1
17
0402050980
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8
2
18
60030063050
OIL JET 50 05
4
19
77036090000
DOWEL(BUSH BRIDGE)7/9/8 05
2
20
77036025000
VALVE GUIDE INTAKE This item has been discontinued and may not be available. Contact us for more information.
2
Call for Information
21
77036026001
VALVE GUIDE OUTLET (replaces 77036026000)
2
22
77036079000
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 05
4
23
59036090000
WASHER 10,8X18,8X1,5
4
24
77036041000
GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE 06
1
25
77036039100
EXHAUST FLANGE CPL. 07 (replaces 77036039000)
1
26
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 (replaces 0015060203)
2
27
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 (replaces 0015060253)
2
28
77036044000
INTAKE BOOT 06
1
29
59030061000
CLAMP D=56MM B=9MM M4X25
1
32
59031050100
ENGINE BREATHER TUBE 00
1